Alexander Mcqueen Flat shoes - Blue and green | 4a714e11862e859458baaea409b6ab43e2467c36
Alexander Mcqueen Flat shoes - Blue and green | 9e34b4d5373a496ed03e7208a84ebcddd3e149d2
Alexander Mcqueen Flat shoes - Blue and green | 2ccc5b1ea2f290de9a361a95a2966714156817ff
Alexander Mcqueen Flat shoes - Blue and green | c43116e2ca8087275c28d251de9f4fc59ed1e9f5

Denim Mary Jane

Regular price 695.00€ Sale priceSave 21%549.00€
/
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Italia: Spedizione gratuita per ordini superiori a 300

Metal buckle closure Fabric logo label on the back Rubber toe Made in Italy Leather Sole: rubber SKU: 839638W4ABH4705

  • Colour: Blue and green
  • Composition: Denim
  • Country Of Manufacture: ITALIA
  • MPN: 839638W4ABH4705
  • Spedizione 24-48H
  • Resi gratuiti entro 14 giorni

Per maggiori info clicca qui

Per maggiori info sui resi clicca qui

Servizi Esclusivi

  • Wanan Care
  • Assicurazione Spedizione